Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamran Nikeh

Map of Kamran Nikeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamran Nikeh,Kamrannika,Kāmrān Nīkêh,Kāmrān Nīkēh,کامران نیکه, Kāmrān Nīkêh

Kamran Nikeh

Welcome to the Kamran Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmrān Nīkêh. See Kamran Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmrān Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamran Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kamran Nikeh
Places near Kamran Nikeh

Online Dating

Kamran Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamran Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamran Nikeh, Afghanistan