-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lari Bandar Karez

Map of Lari Bandar Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Laribandar,Lari Bandar Karez,Lari Bandar Kariz,Larī Bandar Kārēz,Larī Bandar Kārīz,Laṟi Banḏaṟ Kāṟēz,لری بندر کارېز, Larī Bandar Kārēz

Lari Bandar Karez

Welcome to the Lari Bandar Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larī Bandar Kārēz. See Lari Bandar Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larī Bandar Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lari Bandar Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34911/67.8738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Lari Bandar Karez
  •  
Places near Lari Bandar Karez

Online Dating

Lari Bandar Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lari Bandar Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lari Bandar Karez, Afghanistan