-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khiriley

Map of Khiriley Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khirilay,Khereley,Kheṟeley,Khiriley,Khiṟilêy,خړلۍ, Khiṟilêy

Khiriley

Welcome to the Khiriley google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiṟilêy. See Khiriley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiṟilêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khiriley
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40919/67.86339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khiriley
  •  
Places near Khiriley
Zāṟah (7.3 km) Khushkhali (7.5 km) Jamāl Khēl (8.2 km) Kuchnay Babrī (8.3 km) Shakarīn (8.5 km) Lōy Babrī (8.5 km) Ḩasan Khēl (8.7 km) Nāngah (9.1 km) Khwājah Khēl (9.2 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (9.5 km) Karowuddīn (9.9 km) Nāwah (10 km) Jalō Khēl (10.5 km) Muḩammad Khēl (10.7 km) Kānakē (10.8 km) Shēr Khēl (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Khiriley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khiriley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiriley, Afghanistan