Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khoshhali Ghatah

Map of Khoshhali Ghatah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkhaligata,Khoshhali Ghatah,Khushali Ghata,Khushāli Ghata,Khvoshhali Ghateh,Khvoshḩālī Ghāteh,Khōshḩālī Ghaṯah,خوشحالی غټه, Khōshḩālī Ghaṯah

Khoshhali Ghatah

Welcome to the Khoshhali Ghatah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshḩālī Ghaṯah. See Khoshhali Ghatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshḩālī Ghaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khoshhali Ghatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2056 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khoshhali Ghatah
Places near Khoshhali Ghatah

Online Dating

Khoshhali Ghatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshhali Ghatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshhali Ghatah, Afghanistan