Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baz Muhammad Chinah

Map of Baz Muhammad Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mohammad Chinah,Baz Mohammad Cina,Baz Muhammad Chinah,Bāz Mohammaḏ Cina,Bāz Moḩammad Chīnah,Bāz Muḩammad Chīnah,Rodnik Bazmukhammed-China,باز محمد چینه, Bāz Muḩammad Chīnah

Baz Muhammad Chinah

Welcome to the Baz Muhammad Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Muḩammad Chīnah. See Baz Muhammad Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Muḩammad Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baz Muhammad Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Baz Muhammad Chinah
Places near Baz Muhammad Chinah
Zāṟah (3.6 km) Kuchnay Babrī (4.1 km) Jamāl Khēl (4.1 km) Khushkhali (4.3 km) Lōy Babrī (4.4 km) Shakarīn (4.7 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.7 km) Nāngah (5.6 km) Karowuddīn (6.6 km) Sūr (7 km) Kānakē (7.3 km) Bābul Kêlay (7.4 km) Talkhānī (8 km) Ghizgay (8.1 km) Manşūr (8.6 km) Gāṟah (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Baz Muhammad Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Muhammad Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Muhammad Chinah, Afghanistan