-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Tut Chinah

Map of De Tut Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Towt Chinah,De Towt Chīnah,De Tut Chinah,De Tut Cina,Dê Tūt Chīnah,Rodnik Tutchina,د توت چینه,Ḏe Tūt Cina, Dê Tūt Chīnah

De Tut Chinah

Welcome to the De Tut Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tūt Chīnah. See De Tut Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tūt Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tut Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41835/67.82098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Tut Chinah
  •  
Places near De Tut Chinah

Online Dating

De Tut Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tut Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tut Chinah, Afghanistan