-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spayro Ghbargah

Map of Spayro Ghbargah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sperugbarga,Spayro Ghbargah,Spayrō Ghbargah,Spero Ghbarga,Spero Ghbargah,Spēro Ghbargah,Spēṟo Ghbaṟga,سپیرو غبرگه, Spayrō Ghbargah

Spayro Ghbargah

Welcome to the Spayro Ghbargah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spayrō Ghbargah. See Spayro Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spayrō Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spayro Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40784/67.81164
  • Altitude: 2010 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Spayro Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Spayro Ghbargah
Khushkhali (2.8 km) Lōy Babrī (5.3 km) Kuchnay Babrī (5.6 km) Zāṟah (5.9 km) Jamāl Khēl (6 km) Kānakē (6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (6.8 km) Shakarīn (6.9 km) Bābul Kêlay (6.9 km) Talkhānī (7 km) Sūr (8 km) Nāngah (8.1 km) Karowuddīn (9.2 km) Khwājah Khēl (10 km) Ghizgay (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Spayro Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spayro Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spayro Ghbargah, Afghanistan