Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khoshhali Ghbargah

Map of Khoshhali Ghbargah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkhaligbarga,Khoshhali Ghbargah,Khushali Ghbarga,Khushali Ghbaṟga,Khvoshhali Ghbargah,Khvoshḩalī Ghbargah,Khōshḩālī Ghbargah,خوشحالی غبرگه, Khōshḩālī Ghbargah

Khoshhali Ghbargah

Welcome to the Khoshhali Ghbargah google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshḩālī Ghbargah. See Khoshhali Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshḩālī Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Khoshhali Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khoshhali Ghbargah
Places near Khoshhali Ghbargah

Online Dating

Khoshhali Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshhali Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshhali Ghbargah, Afghanistan