-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Band-e Sinak

Map of Band-e Sinak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Senak,Band-e Sinak,Gory Sinak,بند سنک, Band-e Sinak

Band-e Sinak

Welcome to the Band-e Sinak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sinak. See Band-e Sinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sinak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Sinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40038/67.82076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Band-e Sinak
  •  
Places near Band-e Sinak
Khushkhali (3.9 km) Lōy Babrī (6.5 km) Kuchnay Babrī (6.7 km) Zāṟah (6.8 km) Jamāl Khēl (7 km) Kānakē (7.1 km) Ḩasan Khēl (7.7 km) Shakarīn (7.8 km) Bābul Kêlay (8 km) Talkhānī (8 km) Khwājah Khēl (8.9 km) Nāngah (8.9 km) Sūr (9.1 km) Muḩammad Khēl (9.9 km) Karowuddīn (10 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Sinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Sinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Sinak, Afghanistan