Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akazi Dagar

Map of Akazi Dagar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akazi Dagar,Akāzī Ḏagar,Step' Akazidagar,Step’ Akazidagar,اکازی ډگر, Akāzī Ḏagar

Akazi Dagar

Welcome to the Akazi Dagar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akāzī Ḏagar. See Akazi Dagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akāzī Ḏagar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akazi Dagar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Akazi Dagar
Places near Akazi Dagar

Online Dating

Akazi Dagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akazi Dagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akazi Dagar, Afghanistan