Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sikra Mandeh

Map of Sikra Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekra Mandah,Sekra Mandeh,Sekrā Māndah,Sekṟā Mānḏeh,Sikra Mandeh,Sikramandekh,Sikrā Māndêh,سکرا مانده, Sikrā Māndêh

Sikra Mandeh

Welcome to the Sikra Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikrā Māndêh. See Sikra Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikrā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sikra Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sikra Mandeh
Places near Sikra Mandeh

Online Dating

Sikra Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sikra Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikra Mandeh, Afghanistan