-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dagar Mandeh

Map of Dagar Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagar Mandah,Dagar Mandeh,Dagarmandekh,Dagaṟ Mānḏeh,ډگر مانده,Ḏagar Māndah,Ḏagar Māndêh, Ḏagar Māndêh

Dagar Mandeh

Welcome to the Dagar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏagar Māndêh. See Dagar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏagar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dagar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36136/67.80283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dagar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dagar Mandeh
Khushkhali (6.3 km) Khwājah Khēl (6.4 km) Muḩammad Khēl (6.7 km) Kānakē (8.4 km) Ghōzakay (8.7 km) Nāwah (9 km) Talkhānī (9.4 km) Kamīs Khēl (9.5 km) Lōy Babrī (10.1 km) Bābul Kêlay (10.1 km) Gūranḏ (10.2 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (10.3 km) Shēr Khēl (10.5 km) Khān Kalā (10.6 km) Kuchnay Babrī (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Dagar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dagar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagar Mandeh, Afghanistan