-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dagar

Map of Dagar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagar,ډگر,Ḏagar, Ḏagar

Dagar

Welcome to the Dagar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏagar. See Dagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏagar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29508/67.80895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Dagar
  •  
Places near Dagar

Online Dating

Dagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagar, Afghanistan