-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loyah Shaylah

Map of Loyah Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Sela,Loya Šēla,Loya-Shela,Loyah Shaylah,Luyah Shelah,Lōyah Shaylah,Lūyah Shēlah,لویه شیله, Lōyah Shaylah

Loyah Shaylah

Welcome to the Loyah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Shaylah. See Loyah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loyah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27886/67.69147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Loyah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Loyah Shaylah

Online Dating

Loyah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Shaylah, Afghanistan