-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Dagar Newi Karez

Map of De Dagar Newi Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dagar Neway Karez,De Dagar Neway Kariz,De Dagar Neway Kārīz,De Dagar Newi Karez,Dê Ḏagaṟ Nêwī Kārēz,Kyariz Dagarnavay,د ډگر نوی کارېز,Ḏe Dagaṟ Neway Kāṟēz, Dê Ḏagaṟ Nêwī Kārēz

De Dagar Newi Karez

Welcome to the De Dagar Newi Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḏagaṟ Nêwī Kārēz. See De Dagar Newi Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḏagaṟ Nêwī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Dagar Newi Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27306/67.69619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near De Dagar Newi Karez
  •  
Places near De Dagar Newi Karez

Online Dating

De Dagar Newi Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dagar Newi Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dagar Newi Karez, Afghanistan