-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kyariz Ruri

Map of Kyariz Ruri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Rori Karez,De Rowri Kariz,De Rowrī Kārīz,Dê Rōṟī Kārēz,Kyariz Ruri,د روړی کارېز,Ḏe Ṟōri Kāṟēz, Kyariz Ruri

Kyariz Ruri

Welcome to the Kyariz Ruri google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Ruri. See Kyariz Ruri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Ruri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kyariz Ruri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.269/67.67745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kyariz Ruri
  •  
Places near Kyariz Ruri

Online Dating

Kyariz Ruri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kyariz Ruri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Ruri, Afghanistan