-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsader Mandeh

Map of Tsader Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cadar Mandeh,Chadarmandekh,Cāḏaṟ Mānḏeh,Tsadar Mandah,Tsadar Mandeh,Tsader Mandeh,Tsādar Māndah,Tsādar Māndêh,Tsādêr Māndêh,تسادر مانده,څادر مانده, Tsādêr Māndêh

Tsader Mandeh

Welcome to the Tsader Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsādêr Māndêh. See Tsader Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsādêr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsader Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29712/67.65315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tsader Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tsader Mandeh

Online Dating

Tsader Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsader Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsader Mandeh, Afghanistan