-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pitaw Wastah

Map of Pitaw Wastah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petaw Wasta,Pitab Wastah,Pitaw Wastah,Pitāw Wastah,Pētaw Wasta,Pītāb Wastah,پتاو وسته, Pitāw Wastah

Pitaw Wastah

Welcome to the Pitaw Wastah google satellite map! This reservoir(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pitāw Wastah. See Pitaw Wastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pitāw Wastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pitaw Wastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: reservoir(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30504/67.70139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pitaw Wastah
  •  
Places near Pitaw Wastah

Online Dating

Pitaw Wastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pitaw Wastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pitaw Wastah, Afghanistan