Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Krawe Dasht

Map of De Krawe Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Krawe Dasht,De Krawe Dast,De Krāwē Dasht,Dê Krāwē Das̲h̲t,Step' Kravedasht,Step’ Kravedasht,د کراوې دښت,Ḏe Kṟāwē Ḏast, Dê Krāwē Das̲h̲t

De Krawe Dasht

Welcome to the De Krawe Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Krāwē Das̲h̲t. See De Krawe Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Krāwē Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Krawe Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Krawe Dasht
Places near De Krawe Dasht

Online Dating

De Krawe Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Krawe Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Krawe Dasht, Afghanistan