-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamkai Otkay

Map of Kamkai Otkay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkay-Otkay,Kamkai Otkay,Kamkay Otkay,Kamkay Utkay,Kamkay Ōtkay,Kamkay Ūtkay,Kamkaī Ōtkay,کمکی اوتکی, Kamkaī Ōtkay

Kamkai Otkay

Welcome to the Kamkai Otkay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Ōtkay. See Kamkai Otkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Ōtkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamkai Otkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35498/67.76212
  • Altitude: 2024 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kamkai Otkay
  •  
Places near Kamkai Otkay

Online Dating

Kamkai Otkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Otkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Otkay, Afghanistan