-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loy Otkay

Map of Loy Otkay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Otkay,Loy Otkay,Luy Utkay,Lōy Ōtkay,Lūy Ūtkay,لوی اوتکی, Lōy Ōtkay

Loy Otkay

Welcome to the Loy Otkay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ōtkay. See Loy Otkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ōtkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Otkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36314/67.77676
  • Altitude: 2016 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Loy Otkay
  •  
Places near Loy Otkay

Online Dating

Loy Otkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Otkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Otkay, Afghanistan