-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sapidar

Map of Sapidar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sapidar,Sapidar,Sapidār,Sapiḏāṟ,Sepidar,Sepīdār,سپدار, Sapidār

Sapidar

Welcome to the Sapidar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapidār. See Sapidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapidār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sapidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39454/67.72076
  • Altitude: 2176 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Sapidar
  •  
Places near Sapidar

Online Dating

Sapidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapidar, Afghanistan