-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Srah Ghatah

Map of Srah Ghatah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sragata,Sra Ghata,Srah Ghatah,Srah Ghaṯah,Sṟa Ghata,سره غټه, Srah Ghaṯah

Srah Ghatah

Welcome to the Srah Ghatah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Ghaṯah. See Srah Ghatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Ghaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Srah Ghatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41608/67.7685
  • Altitude: 2083 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Srah Ghatah
  •  
Places near Srah Ghatah

Online Dating

Srah Ghatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Ghatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Ghatah, Afghanistan