-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Puti

Map of Puti Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Powti,Powtī,Puti,Pūtī,پوتی, Pūtī

Puti

Welcome to the Puti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūtī. See Puti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Puti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42606/67.665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Puti
  •  
Places near Puti
Pūtī (0 km) Jānak (2.2 km) Dê Sayyidō Khān Kêlay (3.8 km) Zīārat (3.8 km) Dê Pāyindē Chambar (3.9 km) Shukūr Kêlay (4.1 km) Aligah (4.3 km) Ḩabīb Kêlay (4.9 km) Mughulgay (6.1 km) Kishānī (6.3 km) Dê Chat Kōrūnah (6.5 km) Nākhīl (7 km) Butah Khēl (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Puti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puti, Afghanistan