Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Sayyido Khan Kelay

Map of De Sayyido Khan Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Saydokhan Kalay,De Saydowkhan Kalay,De Saydowkhān Kalay,De Sayyido Khan Kelay,Dê Sayyidō Khān Kêlay,Saidokhankala,د سیدو خان کلی,Ḏe Sayḏōkhān Kalay, Dê Sayyidō Khān Kêlay

De Sayyido Khan Kelay

Welcome to the De Sayyido Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sayyidō Khān Kêlay. See De Sayyido Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sayyidō Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sayyido Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Sayyido Khan Kelay
Places near De Sayyido Khan Kelay

Online Dating

De Sayyido Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sayyido Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sayyido Khan Kelay, Afghanistan