-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Haji Gul Tangai

Map of Haji Gul Tangai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Gul Tangai,Hajigul Tangay,Hajji Gol Tangay,H̱ājigul Tangay,Khadzhigul'tangay,Khadzhigul’tangay,حاجی گل تنگی,Ḩājjī Gol Tangay,Ḩājī Gul Tangaī, Ḩājī Gul Tangaī

Haji Gul Tangai

Welcome to the Haji Gul Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Gul Tangaī. See Haji Gul Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Gul Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Gul Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31306/67.6801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Haji Gul Tangai
  •  
Places near Haji Gul Tangai

Online Dating

Haji Gul Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Gul Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Gul Tangai, Afghanistan