-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zareh Kat Khel

Map of Zareh Kat Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarakatkheyl',Zarakatkheyl’,Zareh Kat Khel,Zareh Kat Kheyl,Zareh Katkhel,Zāṟeh Kat Kheyl,Zāṟeh Katkhel,Zāṟêh Kat Khēl,زاړه کت خېل, Zāṟêh Kat Khēl

Zareh Kat Khel

Welcome to the Zareh Kat Khel google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāṟêh Kat Khēl. See Zareh Kat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāṟêh Kat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zareh Kat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31857/67.65007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zareh Kat Khel
  •  
Places near Zareh Kat Khel

Online Dating

Zareh Kat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zareh Kat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zareh Kat Khel, Afghanistan