Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulyam-Sidik-Kala

Map of Gulyam-Sidik-Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Seddiq Kala,Gholām Şeddīq Kalā,Ghulam Seddiq Kala,Ghulām Seḏḏīq Kalā,Gulyam-Sidik-Kala, Gulyam-Sidik-Kala


Welcome to the Gulyam-Sidik-Kala google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulyam-Sidik-Kala. See Gulyam-Sidik-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulyam-Sidik-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gulyam-Sidik-Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gulyam-Sidik-Kala
Places near Gulyam-Sidik-Kala

Online Dating

Gulyam-Sidik-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulyam-Sidik-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulyam-Sidik-Kala, Afghanistan