-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loy Tangai

Map of Loy Tangai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Tangai,Loy Tangay,Luy Tangay,Lōy Tangay,Lōy Tangaī,Lūy Tangay,لوی تنگی, Lōy Tangaī

Loy Tangai

Welcome to the Loy Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tangaī. See Loy Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30926/67.62311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Loy Tangai
  •  
Places near Loy Tangai

Online Dating

Loy Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tangai, Afghanistan