Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Botah Khel Tangai

Map of Botah Khel Tangai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botah Khel Tangai,Botah Kheyl Tangay,Botakhel Tangay,Botakhēl Tangay,Butakheyl'tangay,Butakheyl’tangay,Bōtah Khēl Tangaī,بوته خېل تنگی, Bōtah Khēl Tangaī

Botah Khel Tangai

Welcome to the Botah Khel Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōtah Khēl Tangaī. See Botah Khel Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōtah Khēl Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Botah Khel Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Botah Khel Tangai
Places near Botah Khel Tangai

Online Dating

Botah Khel Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Botah Khel Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Botah Khel Tangai, Afghanistan