Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Malge Ma`dan

Map of De Malge Ma`dan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Malge Ma`dan,Dê Mālgē Ma‘dan,Rudnik Mal'gemadan,Rudnik Mal’gemadan,د مالگې معدن, Dê Mālgē Ma‘dan

De Malge Ma`dan

Welcome to the De Malge Ma`dan google satellite map! This mine(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mālgē Ma‘dan. See De Malge Ma`dan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mālgē Ma‘dan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Malge Ma`dan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near De Malge Ma`dan
Places near De Malge Ma`dan

Online Dating

De Malge Ma`dan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Malge Ma`dan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Malge Ma`dan, Afghanistan