-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ruri

Map of Ruri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rori,Rowri,Rowrī,Ruri,Rōṟī,روړی,Ṟōri, Ruri

Ruri

Welcome to the Ruri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ruri. See Ruri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ruri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ruri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27555/67.67512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ruri
  •  
Places near Ruri

Online Dating

Ruri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruri, Afghanistan