Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawab Khel

Map of Nawab Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabkheyl',Navabkheyl’,Navvab Kheyl,Navvāb Kheyl,Nawab Khel,Nawāb Khēl,نواب خېل, Nawāb Khēl

Nawab Khel

Welcome to the Nawab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawāb Khēl. See Nawab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawāb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nawab Khel
Places near Nawab Khel

Online Dating

Nawab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawab Khel, Afghanistan