-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Izib Khel

Map of Izib Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Izib Khel,Izib Kheyl,Izibkhel,Izibkhēl,Izīb Kheyl,Izīb Khēl,ازیب خېل, Izīb Khēl

Izib Khel

Welcome to the Izib Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Izīb Khēl. See Izib Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Izīb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Izib Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.271/67.67112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Izib Khel
  •  
Places near Izib Khel

Online Dating

Izib Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Izib Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Izib Khel, Afghanistan