-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Botah Khel

Map of Botah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botah Khel,Botah Kheyl,Botakhel,Botakhēl,Butakheyl',Butakheyl’,Bōtah Khēl, Bōtah Khēl

Botah Khel

Welcome to the Botah Khel google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōtah Khēl. See Botah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōtah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Botah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29747/67.61529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Botah Khel
  •  
Places near Botah Khel

Online Dating

Botah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Botah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Botah Khel, Afghanistan