Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saramsakhto Mandeh

Map of Saramsakhto Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saramsakhto Mandah,Saramsakhto Mandeh,Saramsakhtu-Mandekh,Saramsākhto Māndah,Saramsākhto Mānḏəh,Saramsākhtō Māndêh,سرمساختو مانده, Saramsākhtō Māndêh

Saramsakhto Mandeh

Welcome to the Saramsakhto Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saramsākhtō Māndêh. See Saramsakhto Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saramsākhtō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saramsakhto Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Saramsakhto Mandeh
Places near Saramsakhto Mandeh

Online Dating

Saramsakhto Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saramsakhto Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saramsakhto Mandeh, Afghanistan