-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bakurzai

Map of Bakurzai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abul Khel,Abul Khēl,Bakurzai,Bakurzi,Bākurzī,Bākūrzaī,ابل خېل,باکرزی, Bākūrzaī

Bakurzai

Welcome to the Bakurzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākūrzaī. See Bakurzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākūrzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakurzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31152/67.60854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Bakurzai
  •  
Places near Bakurzai
Bākurzī (0 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (0.4 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (0.4 km) Miyānzêh (0.7 km) Lōy Tangay (1.4 km) Shamālī Sīnzī (2 km) Raḩmān Khēl (3.3 km) Nêwī Kat Khēl (3.9 km) Zāṟêh Kat Khēl (4 km) Khumārī (4.7 km) Rāghêy (5.3 km) Manakay (5.6 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (6.4 km) Shahābuddīn Kalā (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Bakurzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakurzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakurzai, Afghanistan