-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Lewano Tangai

Map of De Lewano Tangai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lewano Tangai,De Lewano Tangay,De Lēwano Tangay,Dê Lēwanō Tangaī,Ushchel'ye Levanutangay,Ushchel’ye Levanutangay,د لېونو تنگی, Dê Lēwanō Tangaī

De Lewano Tangai

Welcome to the De Lewano Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lēwanō Tangaī. See De Lewano Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lēwanō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Lewano Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35539/67.5902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near De Lewano Tangai
  •  
Places near De Lewano Tangai

Online Dating

De Lewano Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Lewano Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lewano Tangai, Afghanistan