-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Charsalan

Map of Charsalan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carsalan,Charsalan,Chārsālān,Cāṟsālān,Urochishche Charsalan,چارسالان, Chārsālān

Charsalan

Welcome to the Charsalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārsālān. See Charsalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārsālān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charsalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40232/67.5694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Charsalan
  •  
Places near Charsalan

Online Dating

Charsalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charsalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charsalan, Afghanistan