-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Lewano Ghate

Map of De Lewano Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lewano Ghate,De Lēwano Ghatē,Dê Lēwanō Ghaṯē,Gory Levanugate,د لېونو غټې, Dê Lēwanō Ghaṯē

De Lewano Ghate

Welcome to the De Lewano Ghate google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lēwanō Ghaṯē. See De Lewano Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lēwanō Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Lewano Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34437/67.57135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Lewano Ghate
  •  
Places near De Lewano Ghate

Online Dating

De Lewano Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Lewano Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lewano Ghate, Afghanistan