-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Molla Firuzi Chinak

Map of Molla Firuzi Chinak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Firuzi Chinak,Mollā Fīrūzī Chīnak,Mulla Ferozi Cinak,Mullā Fēṟozi Cinak, Mollā Fīrūzī Chīnak

Molla Firuzi Chinak

Welcome to the Molla Firuzi Chinak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mollā Fīrūzī Chīnak. See Molla Firuzi Chinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mollā Fīrūzī Chīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Molla Firuzi Chinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1875/67.50556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Molla Firuzi Chinak
  •  
Places near Molla Firuzi Chinak

Online Dating

Molla Firuzi Chinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Molla Firuzi Chinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Molla Firuzi Chinak, Afghanistan