-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ludin Tangai

Map of Ludin Tangai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowdin Tangay,Lowdīn Tangay,Ludin Tangai,Ludin Tangay,Lūdīn Tangaī,Lūḏīn Tangay,لودین تنگی, Lūdīn Tangaī

Ludin Tangai

Welcome to the Ludin Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūdīn Tangaī. See Ludin Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūdīn Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ludin Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28321/67.59777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ludin Tangai
  •  
Places near Ludin Tangai

Online Dating

Ludin Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ludin Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ludin Tangai, Afghanistan