-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khumari Tangai

Map of Khumari Tangai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khomari Tangay,Khomārī Tangay,Khumari Tangai,Khumaritangay,Khumārī Tangaī,خماری تنگی, Khumārī Tangaī

Khumari Tangai

Welcome to the Khumari Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khumārī Tangaī. See Khumari Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khumārī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khumari Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29956/67.5563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khumari Tangai
  •  
Places near Khumari Tangai

Online Dating

Khumari Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khumari Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khumari Tangai, Afghanistan