Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Sado Tangai

Map of Mulla Sado Tangai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Sado Tangay,Mollā Sado Tangay,Mulla Sado Tangai,Mulla Sado Tangay,Mulla-Sadu Tangay,Mullā Sadō Tangaī,Mullā Saḏo Tangay,ملا سدو تنگی, Mullā Sadō Tangaī

Mulla Sado Tangai

Welcome to the Mulla Sado Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sadō Tangaī. See Mulla Sado Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sadō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Sado Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mulla Sado Tangai
Places near Mulla Sado Tangai

Online Dating

Mulla Sado Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Sado Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Sado Tangai, Afghanistan