Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ayubzai

Map of Ayubzai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayubzai,Ayubzay,Ayyubzay,Ayyūbzay,Ayūbzay,Ayūbzaī,ایوبزی, Ayūbzaī


Welcome to the Ayubzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayūbzaī. See Ayubzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayūbzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ayubzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ayubzai
Places near Ayubzai

Online Dating

Ayubzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayubzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayubzai, Afghanistan