-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Sado Tor

Map of Mulla Sado Tor Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mulla-Sadu-Tor,Molla Sado Tur,Mollā Sado Tūr,Mulla Sado Tor,Mullā Sadō Tōr,Mullā Saḏo Tōṟ,ملا سدو تور, Mullā Sadō Tōr

Mulla Sado Tor

Welcome to the Mulla Sado Tor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sadō Tōr. See Mulla Sado Tor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sadō Tōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Sado Tor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29118/67.5242
  • Altitude: 2195 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Mulla Sado Tor
  •  
Places near Mulla Sado Tor

Online Dating

Mulla Sado Tor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Sado Tor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Sado Tor, Afghanistan