Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Hasan Akhund

Map of Mulla Hasan Akhund Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Hasan Akhvond,Mollā Ḩasan Ākhvond,Mulla Hasan Akhund,Mullā Hasan Ākhūnḏ,Mullā Ḩasan Ākhūnd,Razvaliny Mulla-Khasanakhund,ملا حسن آخوند, Mullā Ḩasan Ākhūnd

Mulla Hasan Akhund

Welcome to the Mulla Hasan Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩasan Ākhūnd. See Mulla Hasan Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩasan Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Hasan Akhund
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Hasan Akhund
Places near Mulla Hasan Akhund

Online Dating

Mulla Hasan Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Hasan Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Hasan Akhund, Afghanistan