-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghurzanah Ghundey

Map of Ghurzanah Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghurzana Ghundey,Ghurzanah Ghundey,Ghurzānah Ghunḏêy,Ghurzānah Ghūnḏey,Ghuṟzāna Ghunḏey,Gora Gurzanagunday,غرزانه غنډۍ, Ghurzānah Ghunḏêy

Ghurzanah Ghundey

Welcome to the Ghurzanah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghurzānah Ghunḏêy. See Ghurzanah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghurzānah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghurzanah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.254/67.5161
  • Altitude: 2009 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ghurzanah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Ghurzanah Ghundey
Khānō Kōr (1.5 km) Ōrgōmyay (2.2 km) Shahābuddīn Kalā (4 km) Ayūbzay (4.4 km) Kishālī (6 km) Khumārī (6.1 km) Karīm Khēl (6.8 km) Dinā Khēl (7.4 km) Manakay (8.3 km) Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kōrūnah (8.7 km) Nīlay (8.7 km) Shamālī Sīnzī (8.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (8.9 km) Rāghêy (9 km) Miyānzêh (10.1 km) Chīnīwāl (10.5 km) Sar Deh (10.5 km) Mādil Khēl (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghurzanah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghurzanah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurzanah Ghundey, Afghanistan