-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhund Khel Chinah

Map of Akhund Khel Chinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Khel Chinah,Akhundkhel Cina,Akhvond Kheyl Chinah,Rodnik Akhundkheyl'china,Rodnik Akhundkheyl’china,Ākhundkhēl Čina,Ākhvond Kheyl Chīnah,Ākhūnd Khēl Chīnah,آخوند خېل چینه, Ākhūnd Khēl Chīnah

Akhund Khel Chinah

Welcome to the Akhund Khel Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Khēl Chīnah. See Akhund Khel Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Khēl Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhund Khel Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24796/67.59
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Akhund Khel Chinah
  •  
Places near Akhund Khel Chinah

Online Dating

Akhund Khel Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Khel Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Khel Chinah, Afghanistan