-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chiniwal

Map of Chiniwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinival',Chinival’,Chiniwal,Chīnīwāl,Ciniwal,Činiwāl,چینیوال, Chīnīwāl

Chiniwal

Welcome to the Chiniwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnīwāl. See Chiniwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnīwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chiniwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22236/67.62062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chiniwal
  •  
Places near Chiniwal

Online Dating

Chiniwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chiniwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chiniwal, Afghanistan